top map
Colaboradores
Encenadores
Adolfo Gutkin
Rogério de Carvalho
Rogério Vieira
Silvina Pereira
Filipe Petronilho
Cenógrafos
José Nuno da Câmara Pereira
José Manuel Castanheira
Ana Vieira
Guida e Pedro Saraiva
Augusto Sobral
Henrique Nunes
Frederica Nascimento Ferreira
Isabel Fernandes e Henrique Nunes
Alfredo de Brito
João Brites
Luís Mouro
Marco Ferraris
Maria João Silveira Ramos
José António Cardoso
Lourenço Vicente e Francisco Teixeira Bastos
Margarida Miguel e Fernanda Ribeiro
Figurinistas
Ana Vieira
Joana Rosa
Henrique Nunes
Jasmim
Ana Andrade
Mariana Sá Nogueira
Silvina Pereira
António Filipe
Carmo Moura Nunes
José António Tenente
Silvia Perloiro
Maria João Silveira Ramos
Stefanie Florke
Fernanda Ribeiro
Isabel Tigranes
Filipe Faísca
Músicos
Carlos Frederico
Rui Luís Pereira
Pedro Caldeira Cabral
Paulo Maria Rodrigues
Fernando Guiomar
António Marques
Alexandre Cortez
Luís San Payo
João Lucas (piano)
Mariana Catalão
Dramaturgistas
Adolfo Gutkin
Augusto Sobral
Filipe Petronilho
Manuel João Gomes
Pedro Támen
Rogério de Carvalho
Rosário Laureano Santos
Silvina Pereira
Intérpretes
Acácio Martins
Afonso Melo
Alexandra Sargento
Alexandre Ferreira
Alfredo Brito
Álvaro Faria
Amândio Pinheiro
Amílcar Azenha
Ângela Pinto
António Marques
Augusto Portela
Ávila Costa
Bibi Prestrelo
Bruno Cochat
Bruno Simões
Carlos Frederico
Carlos Gomes
Carlos Paula
Carlos Paula Vasconcelos
Carmen Santos
De Lara
Eduardo Frazão
Elisa Ferreira
Esmeralda Veloso
Estrela Novais
Eva Cabral
Fernando Candeias
Fernando Ferreira
Fernando Guiomar
Fernando Nascimento
Filipe Petronilho
Helder Gambôa
Helena Lucas
Helena Serrão
Hugo Sovelas
Isabel Abreu
Isabel Bezelga
Isabel Fernandes
Isabel Gaivão
João Didelet
João Lagarto
João Maria Pinto
João Reis
Joaquim Nicolau
José F. Martins
José Gil
José Lopes
Júlio Martín
Luís Gamito
Madalena Cambezes
Manuel Cintra
Margarida Rosa Rodrigues
Maria Ana Filipe
Marina Albuquerque
Mário Redondo
Miguel Damião
Nuno Meireles
Paula Freitas
Paulo Matos
Pedro Freitas Branco
Rogério Jacques
Rui Pedro Cardoso
Rui Pisco
Rui Sérgio
Samuel Lara
Silvina Pereira
Vitor Nobre
Iluminadores
Eugénia Calado
Clemente Cuba
Paulo Graça
Daniel Worm
Adolfo Gutkin
José Manuel Castanheira
Rogério de Carvalho
Francisco d’Orey
José Gil
Júlio Pego
Marinel Matos
Fotógrafos
José Gomes Amorim
Luísa Ferreira
Luís Carvalho
Luís Cândido Oliveira
Luís Correia
Luís Pavão
Pedro Soares
Designers
Fernando Costa
Filomena Soares
José Espadinha
João Soares Santos
José António Flores
Luís Correia
Margarida Dias Coelho
Mário Caeiro
Pedro Cavalheiro
Rui Cecílio
Vasco